Home   |   Exhibitors   |   Corporate Sponsorship   |   Accommodations   |   Directions   |   Artist Application   |   Contact
Artist   Discipline  Booth 
Marcia Aasmundstad Fiber 65
Luis Amador Wood 66
Brent Anderson Photography 54
Chad Anderson Sculpture 17
Jennifer Ardolino Painting 71B
Alexis Barbeau Jewelry 90
Alain Bathelot Drawing 107
Petr Bednarik Photography 114
Gregg Billman Digital Art 5
Frank Borelli Fiber 104
Barbara Boyce Jewelry 36
George Bragg Metalwork 67
Leroy Campbell Mixed Media 14-15
Sidney Carter Painting 61-62
Alexa Caskey Painting 18
John Cheng Mixed Media 25
Chieh-nie Cherng Painting 59
Geoff Coe Photography 19
Karin Connolly Photography 97
Dick Cunningham Photography 121
Sandy D'Andrade Fiber 111
Tim Dardis Mixed Media 35
Katie Deal Fiber 24
Jeff Easter Photography 29
Terri Elenzweig Mixed Media 51
Josephina Espinosa Glass 71
Pauline Fawcett Painting 48
Dolores Fawkes Jewelry 20
Tracy Fenwick Jewelry 53
Carol Ferony Drawing 98
Mel Fleck Graphics/Printmaking 44
Francy Flly Sculpture 96
Rosario Garcia  Jewelry 60
Leah Gillette Mixed Media 34
Luis Gonzalez Mixed Media 105
David Gordon Painting 86-87
Richard Grant Photography 109
Will Grant Sculpture 125S
Bruce Green Mixed Media 11
Paula Green Fiber 70
Su Griggs Allen Mixed Media 89
Mark Grosser Jewelry 6 & 7
Chris Gug Photography 4
Yongqun Guo Painting 93-94
Jada Hallbeck Painting 13
Daryl Harwood Mixed Media 68
Matthew Hatala Wood 88
Steven Hazard Glass 27
Edward Holland Photography 26
Werner Holzbaur Wood 110
Marian Howard Painting 92
britta Jepson Mixed Media 113
Robert Johnson Painting 69
Jimmy Langford Metalwork 21
Elaine Lanoue Painting 8
Guiteau Lanoue Mixed Media 9
Paul Laoria Painting 58
Jay Lensink Jewelry 64
Tanya Leslie Ceramics 55
Sunny  Liang Photography 10
Edward Loedding Digital Art 1 & 2
Thomas Long Glass 83
Debbie Lowe Jewelry 30
Belisario Manrique Painting 125
Gail Markiewicz Ceramics 3
Debbie Marucci Mixed Media 82
Mark  Matthews Metalwork 112
Shoshana Matthews Fiber 116
Christie May Jewelry 56
Don McCoy Jewelry 23
Stan Megdall Glass 12
Jonah Miller Glass 117
Richard Miller Photography 37
Jill Mulry Photography 102
Jean Murray Ceramics 78
Don Nichols Mixed Media 52
Laura Nigro Jewelry 47
Nnamdi Okonkwo Sculpture S1-S2
Ronnie Phillips Mixed Media 22
Mauro
Pozzobonelli Sculpture 80
Eugene Quinn Painting M1
Frosty Rankin Painting 63
Doug Richard Wood 28
Rosalia Riera Sculpture 100
Harry Roa Jewelry 118-119
James Roberts Mixed Media 77
Ron Roland Painting 31
Terry Ross Jewelry 49
Peter Rujuwa Sculpture 43
Eric Sauvageau Sculpture S3-S4
Ron Schmidt Metalwork 120
Sharon Scialli Jewelry 45
Bill  Slade Glass 103
Joyce Slate Jewelry 106
Linda Soderquist Painting 122
Anne Marie Solomon Painting 115
Michael Soutar Jewelry 81
Richard Stewart Photography 123
Jonathon Stopper Jewelry 39
Thomas Styczynski Photography 75
Kim Sutherland Jewelry 73
Barbara Swift Jewelry 76
Herb Thomas Glass 50
Laura Thompson Glass 101
Linda Tilson Fiber 38
Erh Ping Tsai Jewelry 99
Michael Vagner Jewelry 71A
Vicki Vigneault Glass 72
Kim Ward Painting 46
Richard Weber Mixed Media 74
Steven & Sherry Whorl Glass 79
Mike Williams Drawing 108
Anne Wooster Graphics/Printmaking M3
Zhiyong Ye Fiber 91
Gary Yeomans Photography 42
Robert Zarcone Fiber 32